X

School Administrative Committee 行政組

Mr. Kwok Ka Fai 郭家輝署理校長
Mr. Cheung Kwok Wai 張國威副校長
Ms. To Tsz Yan 杜芷恩副校長
Mr. Suen Wing Hong 孫永康助理校長
Ms. Lee Wing Sze 李泳思
Mr. Chan Ping Wing 陳炳榮

Board of Academic Affairs 教務委員會

Mr. Cheung Kwok Wai (Chair) 張國威
Ms. To Tsz Yan 杜芷恩
Ms. Chui Tak Kwan 徐德坤
Mr. Lai Ping Kuen 黎炳權
Ms. Lau Siu Bing 劉小冰
Mr. Lee Kei Ling 李其寧
Ms. Lee Lai Fan 李麗芬
Ms. Leung Man Ling 梁敏玲
Ms. Leung Sui Ying 梁穗盈
Mr. Ho Hon Ting 何翰庭
Ms. Or King Ping 柯琼萍
Ms. Tsang Wai Yu 曾慧瑜
Mr. Choi Shing Lung 蔡聖龍
Mr. Wong Yiu Hon 黃耀漢
Ms. San Man Mak 辛旻默
Ms. Wong Sin Yee 黃倩儀
Dr. Chow Yun Sang 周潤生
Mr. Tam Chi Hei 譚智晞
Mr. Chan Ping Wing 陳炳榮
Ms. Yim Mei Sze 嚴美思
Ms. Tse Hei Man 謝希文

Board of Student Affairs 學生事務委員會

Mr. Suen Wing Hong (Chair) 孫永康
Ms. Lee Wing Sze (Vice-chair) 李泳思
Ms. Li Hoi Ki 李愷琪
Mr. Wong Yiu Hon 黃耀漢
Ms. Tang Wing Mui 鄧詠梅
Ms. Chu Miu Lin 朱妙蓮
Mr. Chan Ping Wing 陳炳榮
Mr. Ho Hon Ting 何翰庭
Ms. Cheng Wai Sze 鄭慧詩

School Advancement and Staff Development Mistress
學校優化與教職員專業發展主任
Staff Appraisal and Staff Affairs Mistress
教職員評鑑及事務主任

Ms. To Tsz Yan 杜芷恩

Prefect of Academic Affairs 教務主任

Mr. Cheung Kwok Wai 張國威

Prefect of Student Affairs 學生事務主任

Mr. Suen Wing Hong 孫永康

Vice Prefect of Student Affairs 副學生事務主任

Ms. Lee Wing Sze 李泳思

Student Guidance Mistress 生活輔導主任

Ms. Lee Wing Sze 李泳思

Discipline Mistress 訓導主任

Ms. Tang Wing Mui 鄧詠梅

Careers Guidance Master 升學就業輔導主任

Mr. Chan Ping Wing 陳炳榮

Extra-curricular Activities Mistress 課外活動主任

Ms. Li Hoi Ki 李愷琪

Religious Education Master 宗教主任

Mr. Wong Yiu Hon 黃耀漢

Civic Education Master 公民教育主任

Mr. Ho Hon Ting (Chair) 何翰庭

Information Technology and SAMS Master
資訊科技及校本管理主任

Mr. Chan Wing Keung 陳永強

Home School Co-operation Mistress 家校合作主任

Ms. Lau Siu Bing 劉小冰

School Finance Mistress 學校財務主任

Ms. Sin Chui Shan 單翠珊

School Image Promotion Mistress 學校形象主任

Ms. Wong Sin Yee 黃倩儀

Teacher Librarian 圖書館主任

Ms. Wong Sin Yee 黃倩儀

Health Education Coordinator 學生健康關注小組聯絡人

Ms. Chu Miu Lin (Chair) 朱妙蓮
Ms. Kwok Wing Yan 郭詠欣

Special Educational Needs Coordinator 特殊教育需要學生聯絡人

Ms. Cheng Wai Sze 鄭慧詩

STEM Coordinator STEM 教育聯絡人

Mr. Wong Yiu Hon 黃耀漢

School Advancement and Staff Development Committee (6)
學校優化與教職員專業發展委員會

Ms. To Tsz Yan 杜芷恩
Mr. Ho Hon Ting 何翰庭
Ms. Yuen Man Ching 袁曼晴
Ms. Wong Sin Yee 黃倩儀
Ms. Jang Tsz Ling 金芷靈
Mr. Lee Chiu Yin 李昭賢

Senior Secondary Academic Affairs Committee 高中教務組

Mr. Cheung Kwok Wai (Chair) 張國威
Mr. Lai Ping Kuen (Vice-chair) 黎炳權
Ms. Yiu Chor Kwan 姚楚君
Mr. Wong Ka Wing 黃家榮
Ms. Cheung Yee Kei 張綺琪
Dr. Chow Yun Sang 周潤生

Junior Secondary Academic Affairs Committee 初中教務組

Mr. Cheung Kwok Wai (Chair) 張國威
Ms. Leung Man Ling (Vice-chair) 梁敏玲
Ms. Or King Ping 柯琼萍
Ms. Tsang Wai Yu 曾慧瑜
Ms. Lam Pui Yan 林珮茵
Ms. Yuen Man Ching 袁曼晴

Student Discipline Committee 訓導組

Ms. Tang Wing Mui (Chair)鄧詠梅
Ms. Chan Suet Yan 陳雪茵
Ms. Tam Kam Kuen 譚琴娟
Mr. Choi Shing Lung 蔡聖龍
Mr. Ku Wan Sheung 古運雙
Ms. Yang Lai Fong 楊麗芳
Ms. Chui Tak Kwan 徐德坤

Student Guidance Committee 生活輔導組

Ms. Lee Wing Sze (Chair) 李泳思
Ms. Cheng Wai Sze (Vice-chair) 鄭慧詩
Ms. Leung Sui Ying 梁穗盈
Mr. Tam Chi Hei 譚智晞
Ms. Chung Yuk Shan 鍾玉珊
Ms. Ho Man Che 何敏芝
Ms. Yim Mei Sze 嚴美思
Ms. Leung Wai Ting 梁慧婷

Religious Education Committee 宗教組

Mr. Wong Yiu Hon (Chair) 黃耀漢
Ms. San Man Mak 辛旻默
Ms. Lee Wai Man 李慧敏
Ms. Chung Yuk Shan 鍾玉珊
Ms. Tse Hei Man 謝希文
Mr. Ku Wan Sheung 古運雙
Mr. Tsoi Hon San 蔡漢燊

Civic Education Committee 公民教育組

Mr. Ho Hon Ting (Chair) 何翰庭
Ms. Tam Wing Yan 譚詠欣
Ms. Lee Lai Fan 李麗芬
Dr. Chow Yun Sang 周潤生
Ms. Tsoi Hiu Laam 蔡曉嵐

Careers Guidance Committee 升學就業輔導組

Mr. Chan Ping Wing (Chair) 陳炳榮
Ms. Lee Lai Fan 李麗芬
Ms. Siu Ho Nam 蕭皓楠
Ms. Jang Tsz Ling 金芷靈
Ms. Cheung Yee Kei 張綺琪
Ms. Lam Pui Yan 林珮茵
Mr. Peatfield David Stuart

Extra-curricular Activities Committee 課外活動組

Ms. Li Hoi Ki (Chair) 李愷琪
Ms. Yeung Sze Ting 楊詩婷
Ms. Choy Wai Yee 蔡慧儀
Miss Lee Wai Man 李慧敏
Mr. Lee Kei Ling 李其寧
Ms. Leung Wai Ting 梁慧婷
Mr. To Ka Wai 陶嘉威

Information Technology and SAMS Committee 資訊科技及校本管理組

Mr. Chan Wing Keung (Chair) 陳永強
Mr. Wong Yiu Hon 黃耀漢
Mr. Wong Ka Wing 黃家榮
Mr. Kwok Yu 郭豫
Mr. Fung Yiu Chung 馮耀宗
Mr. Law Pak Sum 羅栢森
Ms. Lai Po Chu 賴寶珠

Home School Co-operation Committee 家校合作組

Ms. Lau Siu Bing (Chair) 劉小冰
Ms. Au Kai Yan 區啟欣
Ms. Cheung Yuk Kwan 張玉君
Ms. Yeung Sze Ting 楊詩婷
Ms. Tsoi Hiu Laam 蔡曉嵐
Ms. Kwok Wing Yan 郭詠欣

School Image Promotion Committee 學校形象組

Ms. Wong Sin Yee (Chair) 黃倩儀
Ms. Suen Wai Shan 孫慧珊
Ms. San Man Mak 辛旻默
Ms. Tse Hei Man 謝希文

School Finance Committee 學校財務組

Ms. Sin Chui Shan (Chair) 單翠珊
Ms. Leung Sui Ying 梁穗盈
Ms. Cheng Fung Mui 鄭鳳妹
Ms. Chu Choi Fun 朱彩薰